01

Email ProcessorFlow Chart

>>
02

Download EmailProcessor

03

Email Processor Manual

>>

TERMS OF SERVICES

www.bulkmailer.cc does not condone spam in any form. Unsolicited bulk email, messaging abuses resources and shifts advertising costs to the consumer. This page defines www.bulkmailer.cc policy on the use of bulk email, messaging without opt-in recipients.

PRIVACY and ACCEPTABLE USE POLICY

Bulkmailer.cc has created this privacy statement in order to demonstrate our firm commitment to privacy. The following discloses our information gathering and dissemination practices for our web sites. We strictly comply with the New Zealand Privacy Act of 1993 (one of the most comprehensive privacy acts) which applies to the handling of all personal information collected by us as a company. For a detailed overview of the core 12 principles of this privacy act, please click here

 

Disclaimer:

Bulkmailer.cc does not support or promote SPAMMING. Our services are geared towards legitimate bussinesses for their email marketing needs and who strictly adhere to the CAN SPAM laws. We do not support spammers and strictly forbid anyone to use our services for sending unsolicited spam email. By subscribing and using our services, you agree to use it legally.

General:


Bulkmailer.cc and members (hereafter referred to collectively as "Bulkmailer.cc") are committed to maintaining the privacy of personal information that you provide to us when using our services. This Privacy Policy describes how we treat personal information received about you when you visit bulkmailer.cc or use any of the services that we provide.

Information We Collect:


General: When you register or place an order on our site, and at other times, we may collect *personally identifiable information from you that may include your name, address, e-mail address, ip address and facts about your computer and other similar information. All information collected is kept private and not released to a third party. Also, to prevent unauthorized access, maintain data accuracy, and ensure the correct use of information, we have put in place appropriate physical, electronic, and managerial procedures to safeguard and secure the information we collect online.

Anti-Fraud Gateway:


When using our anti-fraud gateway, the information collected falls under this entire agreement.

Email Addresses:


We do not sell or lend out your email address or any other personal information. Your information is kept private and only seen by our authorized support staff.

Surveys:


We do not conduct any online surveys. When you're within our Web site, you will never see a pop-up window offering you any survey.

Web Site Usage Information:


We automatically log IP addresses and Web site usage statistics when you visit our Web site. This information helps us evaluate how our visitors use and navigate our Web site, including the number and frequency of visitors and the length of their visits.

Cookies:


We do not employ any cookie technology on our Web site for the gathering of information or statistics. The personally identifiable information we collect about you is stored in limited access servers. We will maintain safeguards to protect the security of these servers and your personally identifiable information. Cookies are used on our secure server(s) for the purpose of tracking orders. Resellers of our products and services may decide to put a link on their web page to our secure cookie. This cookie only contains the reseller ID. No other information about you or your system is contained within the cookie.

Subscribers Personal Information Privacy:


Bulkmailer.cc does not collect personal identifiable data on sign-up other than basic signup info such as login credentails, signup IP and email address. We also do not keep logs of your connection data and provides all the requirements for a true 100% privacy like:


a. All information collected is kept private and not released to a third party

b. All users are entitled to access personal information held by us

c. No collection of connection data or other data (logging) during the use of our services

All orders are processed by our authorized retailers: Paypal,Perfect Money, Pecunix and Liberty Reserve. All payment data is transmitted via their servers, using the secure (encrypted) http protocol according to the current SSL standard. When you purchase our products, the payment service sends us a confirmation message with customer details, but does NOT provide us with any payment information. We never receive or collect ANY credit card information.

 

How We Use Information Collected:


We may use information in the following ways: For the purposes for which you specifically provided the information including, for example, to enable us to process, validate and verify orders, to send you e-mail notifications about our new or existing products and services, special offers, or to otherwise contact you, to enhance existing features or develop new features, products and services, to allow us to personalize the content and advertising that you and others see based on personal characteristics or preferences and to improve our webste and customer service. Except as specifically set forth in this Privacy Policy, we will not share your personally identifiable information outside of bulkmailer.cc. We will not publish, sell, release or transfer by any means and to any external entity any type of personal information of any of our users, which explicitly includes the IP addresses and the queries performed by every single IP.

How We protect your information:


We implement a variety of security measures to maintain the safety of your personal information when you place an order. We offer the use of a secure server (SSL). All supplied sensitive/payment information is transmitted via Secure Socket Layer (SSL) technology and then encrypted into our third party payment providers system only to be accessible by those authorized with special access rights to such systems. After a transaction on our website, your private information (personal information, financials, etc.) are never stored on our servers. They are rather stored in our third party payment processors systems such as Paypal, Liberty Reserve, AlertPay etc.

 

 

 







PayPal Order Now: $99 |Lifetime license

Address:

Swift Software and Services
Suite 146-1350 Burrard St.
Vancouver,BC V6Z 0C2
Canada
Email

Swift Email Verifier .© 2017 All Rights Reserved
All trademarks displayed on this web site are the exclusive property of the respective holders